PUSHPULL - 67263 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PUSHPULL - 67263

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67263] for 20 June 2018.
PUSHPULL [67263] has Reached Destination (ONGOLE [OGL]) (Delayed by 1 hour 11 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:00 08:35 35 mins late
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 08:13 08:52 39 mins late
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 08:19 08:58 39 mins late
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 08:24 09:03 39 mins late
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 08:30 09:09 39 mins late
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 08:36 09:15 39 mins late
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 08:42 09:21 39 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:49 09:31 42 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 09:03 09:47 44 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 09:10 09:54 44 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 09:20 10:23 1 hr 3 mins late
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 09:28 10:31 1 hr 3 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 09:36 10:39 1 hr 3 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 09:46 10:46 60 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 09:53 10:54 1 hr 1 mins late
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 09:59 11:00 1 hr 1 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 10:05 11:31 1 hr 26 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 10:11 11:37 1 hr 26 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 10:16 11:41 1 hr 25 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 10:22 11:47 1 hr 25 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 10:27 11:52 1 hr 25 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 10:33 11:58 1 hr 25 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 10:41 12:23 1 hr 42 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 10:46 12:28 1 hr 42 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 10:52 12:35 1 hr 43 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 11:00 12:43 1 hr 43 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jun 2018 12:58