PUSHPULL - 67262 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PUSHPULL - 67262

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67262] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:45 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 03:54 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 04:03 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 04:08 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 04:13 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 04:23 RT
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 04:33 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 04:43 RT
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 04:52 RT
CHEBROL [CEL] 05:02 RT
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 05:07 RT
PULLA [PUA] 05:13 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 05:22 RT
DENDULURU [DEL] 05:31 RT
ELURU [EE] 05:41 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 05:46 RT
VATLUR [VAT] 05:53 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 06:03 RT
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 06:09 RT
TELAPROLU [TOU] 06:16 RT
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 06:25 RT
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 06:33 RT
MUSTABADA [MBD] 06:43 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: