PUSHPAK SF EXP (12534) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPAK SF EXP [12534] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PUSHPAK SF EXP [12534] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

PUSHPAK SF EXP [12534] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 00:42 00:42 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given