PURVANCHAL EXP (15048) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURVANCHAL EXP [15048] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PURVANCHAL EXP [15048] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

PURVANCHAL EXP [15048] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:39 23:39 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given