PURVANCHAL EXP/15048 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 11:30 11:30 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 12:11 12:11 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 13:15 13:15 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 14:50 14:50 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 15:52 15:52 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:07 16:07 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 17:00 17:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 17:50 17:50 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:40 19:40 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:50 21:50 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:27 22:27 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:55 22:55 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:39 23:39 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:27 00:27 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:00 01:00 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:55 01:55 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:57 02:57 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 03:22 03:22 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15