PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL (12884) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL [12884] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL [12884] has Not Started from PURULIA JN [PRR] (On Time)   Refresh

PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL [12884] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURULIA JN [PRR] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
CHHATNA [CJN] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
GARHBETA [GBA] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
SALBONI [SLB] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given