PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY (22883) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22883] for 21 January 2018.
22883 does not start on Sunday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22883] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 15:00 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 16:05 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 17:43 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 18:05 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 18:38 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 19:32 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 20:27 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:25 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 22:50 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 23:25 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 23:45 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 01:10 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 02:00 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 03:35 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:20 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 06:25 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 07:16 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 08:31 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 08:59 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 10:06 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 11:25 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 12:45 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 14:35 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 15:55 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 17:10 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 19:30 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: