PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL (08403) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL [08403] for 21 January 2018.
08403 does not start on Sunday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL [08403] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 21:25 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 22:40 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 23:05 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 23:40 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:12 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:15 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 03:07 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:00 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: