Live Running Status of Train PURI SRC PASS - 58002

Advertisement

Daily 519 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI - PURI
Src
09:35
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
09:47
09:48
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
09:53
09:54
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
09:59
10:00
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
10:06
10:07
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
10:12
10:13
DELANG - DEG
10:18
10:19
KANAS ROAD - KASR
10:24
10:25
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
10:30
10:31
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
10:39
10:40
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
11:00
11:05
RETANG - RTN
11:17
11:18
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR
11:25
11:26
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
11:40
11:45
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
11:50
11:51
MANCHESWAR - MCS
11:57
11:58
PATIA HALT - PTAB
12:03
12:04
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN
12:09
12:10
BARANG - BRAG
12:15
12:16
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR
12:33
12:34
SARPESWAR PH - SPSR
12:39
12:40
GHANTIKHAL NDPR - GHNH
12:50
12:51
RADHAKISHOREPUR - RQP
12:58
12:59
MACHAPUR - MZY
13:06
13:07
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA
13:14
13:15
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG
13:22
13:23
CHARBATIA - CBT
13:30
13:31
SALAGAON - SQQ
13:38
13:39
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS
14:00
14:01
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD - SJDR
14:06
14:07
BYREE - BYY
14:12
14:13
BARITHENGARH - BRTG
14:19
14:20
DHANMANDAL - DNM
14:26
14:27
HARIDASPUR - HDS
14:34
14:35
NEW GARH MADHOPUR - NGMP
14:45
14:46
JENAPUR - JEN
14:52
14:53
BRAHAMANI PH - BRMI
14:58
14:59
JAKHAPURA - JKPR
15:04
15:05
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR
15:20
15:25
KORAI HALT - KRIH
15:30
15:31
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV
15:40
15:41
DULAKHAPATNA - DLPT
15:47
15:48
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ
15:55
15:56
KENDUAPADA - KED
16:02
16:03
KAPALI ROAD - KPLD
16:08
16:09
BAUDPUR - BUDR
16:14
16:15
BHADRAKH - BHC
17:00
17:05
RANITAL - RNTL
17:12
17:13
MARKONA - MKO
17:20
17:21
SABIRA - SZZ
17:32
17:33
SORO - SORO
17:41
17:42
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR
17:53
17:54
PANPANA - PNPN
18:03
18:04
KHANTAPARA - KHF
18:09
18:10
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD
18:16
18:17
BALASORE - BLS
18:28
18:33
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL
18:38
18:39
HALDIPADA - HIP
18:46
18:47
RUPSA JN - ROP
18:55
18:56
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR
19:03
19:04
BASTA - BTS
19:09
19:10
AMARDA ROAD - ARD
19:17
19:18
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT
19:26
19:27
JALESWAR - JER
19:34
19:35
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
19:42
19:43
ANGUA P HALT - AGV
19:49
19:50
DANTAN - DNT
19:56
19:57
NIKURSINI - NSI
20:09
20:10
BELDA - BLDA
20:18
20:19
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
21:45
22:35
JAKPUR - JPR
22:44
22:45
MADPUR - MPD
22:51
22:52
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK
22:58
22:59
BALICHAK - BCK
23:05
23:06
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU
23:13
23:14
HAUR - HAUR
23:19
23:20
PANSKURA - PKU
23:31
23:32
BHOGPUR - BOP
23:42
23:43
MECHEDA - MCA
23:49
23:50
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG
00:00
00:01
DEULTI - DTE
00:06
00:07
BAGNAN - BZN
00:13
00:14
KULGACHIA - KGY
00:22
00:23
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP
00:31
00:32
ULUBARIA - ULB
00:37
00:38
PHULESWAR - FLR
00:44
00:45
CHENGEL - CGA
00:49
00:50
BAURIA JN - BVA
00:54
00:55
NALPUR - NALR
01:00
01:01
ABADA - ABB
01:05
01:06
SANKRALL - SEL
01:09
01:10
ANDUL - ADL
01:16
01:17
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC
01:40
Dstn

FAQS

PURI SRC PASS - 58002 covers 519 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI SRC PASS - 58002 passes through 93 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI SRC PASS - 58002 arrives at destination at 01:40.
PURI SRC PASS - 58002 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement