Indian Railways Train PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP [18407] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP [18407] for 22 November 2017.
18407 does not start on Wednesday from source station PURI

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 22:45 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:30 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 00:10 RT
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 00:22 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 01:22 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 02:23 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 02:45 RT
BOINDA [BONA] 03:20 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 05:20 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 05:58 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 06:55 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 08:40 RT
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 09:22 RT
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 10:02 RT
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 11:02 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:25 RT
DURG [DURG] 15:30 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 17:27 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:50 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 20:53 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 22:40 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 23:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 02:00 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:45 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 06:00 RT
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: