PURI-SBP INTERCITY (18304) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-SBP INTERCITY [18304] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PURI-SBP INTERCITY [18304] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)   Refresh

PURI-SBP INTERCITY [18304] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
NQR 17:53 17:53 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
JRPD 19:54 19:54 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
BAMR 20:37 20:37 Right Time
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
JUJUMURA [JUJA] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given