PURI-PRDP INTERCITY (18414) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-PRDP INTERCITY [18414] for 19 January 2018.
PURI-PRDP INTERCITY [18414] has Reached Destination (PARADIP [PRDP]) (Delayed by 16 mins)   Refresh

PURI-PRDP INTERCITY [18414] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 06:20 06:24 4 mins late
DELANG [DEG] 06:32 06:39 7 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:00 07:20 20 mins late
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:35 07:51 16 mins late
CUTTACK [CTC] 08:20 08:35 15 mins late
KANDARPUR [KDRP] 08:34 08:52 18 mins late
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 08:46 09:04 18 mins late
GORAKHNATH [GRKN] 08:58 09:19 21 mins late
RAHAMA [RHMA] 09:11 09:32 21 mins late
BADABANDHA [BDBA] 09:22 09:51 29 mins late
PARADIP [PRDP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:21