Live Running Status of Train PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414

Advertisement

Daily 173 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI - PURI
Src
06:00
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
06:16
06:17
DELANG - DEG
06:33
06:34
KANAS ROAD - KASR
06:38
06:39
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
06:55
07:00
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
07:30
07:35
CUTTACK - CTC
08:10
08:20
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP
08:34
08:35
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC
08:46
08:47
GORAKHNATH - GRKN
08:58
08:59
RAHAMA - RHMA
09:13
09:14
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA
09:22
09:23
PARADEEP - PRDP
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement