PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM (18449) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM [18449] for 21 January 2018.
18449 does not start on Sunday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM [18449] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 14:25 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 14:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:15 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:50 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:25 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 17:20 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 18:30 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 19:20 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 20:45 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 21:47 Right Time
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 22:10 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 22:37 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 23:04 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 00:35 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 01:36 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:36 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 03:01 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 03:26 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 03:55 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 04:30 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 06:25 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:16 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 07:47 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 08:09 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 08:26 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: