PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. (18401) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. [18401] for 20 January 2018.
18401 does not start on Saturday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. [18401] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 09:25 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 09:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 10:40 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 11:30 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 12:08 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 12:30 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 14:00 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 14:55 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 15:55 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 17:35 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 18:33 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 19:57 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 21:00 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 22:13 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:15 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:00 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 05:32 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 05:45 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 06:35 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 08:20 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 08:40 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 11:10 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 13:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 14:15 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 14:45 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 15:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 16:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:25 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 18:33 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 20:00 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 23:35 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:33 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:40 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 04:42 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 05:45 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 08:10 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 09:34 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 09:51 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 11:06 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 12:35 Right Time
OKHA [OKHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: