PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL (12875) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL [12875] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL [12875] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)   Refresh

PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL [12875] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 00:51 00:51 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 03:43 03:43 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 04:06 04:06 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
MANDRAK [MXK] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given