Indian Railways Train PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. [12146] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. [12146] for 24 November 2017.
12146 does not start on Friday from source station PURI

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 21:25 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 22:10 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 22:40 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 23:15 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 00:21 RT
TALCHER [TLHR] 01:35 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 02:45 RT
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 04:47 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 05:20 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 05:58 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 06:55 RT
BADMAL [BUDM] 07:32 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 08:40 RT
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 09:17 RT
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 10:02 RT
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 11:02 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:55 RT
DURG [DURG] 13:50 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 15:40 RT
ITR RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:00 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 20:45 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:50 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:25 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 04:40 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:30 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: