PURI-KYQ EXPRESS (15643) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-KYQ EXPRESS [15643] for 18 January 2018.
15643 does not start on Thursday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-KYQ EXPRESS [15643] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 22:15 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:05 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 23:35 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:10 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:05 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:02 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:50 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 07:30 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 08:32 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 09:07 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 09:44 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 10:57 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 11:18 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 11:57 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 12:36 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 14:17 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 15:15 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 16:42 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 17:34 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 19:10 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 19:50 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 21:00 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 23:50 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 00:50 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 02:05 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 02:53 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: