Live Running Status of Train PURI-KUR PASS - 58410

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI - PURI
Src
23:00
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
23:12
23:13
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
23:18
23:19
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
23:24
23:25
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
23:31
23:32
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
23:37
23:38
DELANG - DEG
23:43
23:44
KANAS ROAD - KASR
23:49
23:50
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
23:58
23:59
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
00:07
00:08
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
00:15
Dstn

FAQS

PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 arrives at destination at 00:15.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement