Live Running Status of Train PURI-KUR PASS - 58404

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI - PURI
Src
17:45
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
17:57
17:58
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
18:03
18:04
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
18:09
18:10
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
18:16
18:17
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
18:22
18:23
DELANG - DEG
18:28
18:29
KANAS ROAD - KASR
18:34
18:35
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
18:43
18:44
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
18:52
18:53
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
19:05
Dstn

FAQS

PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 arrives at destination at 19:05.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement