PURI-HWH S/F WEEKLY (12888) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-HWH S/F WEEKLY [12888] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PURI-HWH S/F WEEKLY [12888] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)   Refresh

PURI-HWH S/F WEEKLY [12888] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given