PURI-HWH GARIB RATH (12882) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-HWH GARIB RATH [12882] for 23 January 2018.
12882 does not start on Tuesday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-HWH GARIB RATH [12882] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 22:15 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:05 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 23:35 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:10 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:05 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:02 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 02:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:45 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: