PURI-HWH EXPRESS (12838) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-HWH EXPRESS [12838] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PURI-HWH EXPRESS [12838] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)   Refresh

PURI-HWH EXPRESS [12838] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DELANG [DEG] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
NERGUNDI [NRG] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 23:31 23:31 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given