Live Running Status of Train PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417

Advertisement

Daily 380 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI - PURI
Src
07:35
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
07:47
07:48
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
07:53
07:54
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
07:59
08:00
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
08:06
08:07
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
08:12
08:13
DELANG - DEG
08:17
08:18
KANAS ROAD - KASR
08:24
08:25
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
08:30
08:31
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
08:39
08:40
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
08:55
09:20
ARGUL - ARGL
09:27
09:28
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR
09:33
09:34
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH
09:39
09:40
TAPANG - TAP
09:45
09:46
GOLABAI - GLBA
09:51
09:52
NIRAKARPUR - NKP
09:57
09:58
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP
10:04
10:05
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP
10:11
10:12
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG
10:18
10:19
KUHURI - KUU
10:26
10:27
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD
10:38
10:39
SOLARI - SLZ
10:48
10:49
BALUGAN - BALU
11:00
11:05
CHILKA - CLKA
11:13
11:14
KALIJAI - KLJI
11:20
11:21
KHALLIKOT - KIT
11:26
11:27
RAMBHA - RBA
11:39
11:40
HUMMA - HMA
11:49
11:50
GANJAM - GAM
12:02
12:03
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC
12:09
12:10
CHATRAPUR - CAP
12:15
12:20
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP
12:29
12:30
BRAHMAPUR - BAM
12:40
12:45
GOLANTHRA - GTA
12:54
12:55
SURLA ROAD - SLRD
13:01
13:02
ICHCHPURAM - IPM
13:11
13:12
JHADUPUDI - JPI
13:20
13:21
SOMPETA - SPT
13:27
13:28
BARUVA - BAV
13:37
13:38
MANDASA ROAD - MMS
13:44
13:45
SUMMADEVI - SUDV
14:59
15:00
PALASA - PSA
15:25
16:45
PUNDI - PUN
16:56
16:58
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
17:04
17:05
NAUPADA JN - NWP
17:20
17:40
TEKKALI PH - TEK
17:50
17:51
PEDDASANA - PDSN
18:00
18:01
TEMBURU - TMB
18:14
18:15
GANGUVADA PH - GVA
18:22
18:23
PATAPATNAM - PHM
18:36
18:37
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH
18:52
18:54
SITAPURAM - SPRM
19:11
19:12
HADOBHANGI - HBF
19:20
19:21
KASHINAGAR - KNGR
19:35
19:36
LIHURI - LRI
19:47
19:48
BANSADHARA PH - BSDR
19:59
20:00
PALASINGI - PLSG
20:09
20:10
GUNUPUR - GNPR
20:40
Dstn

FAQS

PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 arrives at destination at 20:40.
PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement