PURI-DURG EXP. (18425) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-DURG EXP. [18425] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PURI-DURG EXP. [18425] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)   Refresh

PURI-DURG EXP. [18425] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
TALCHER [TLHR] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
BARPALI [BRPL] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
BADMAL [BUDM] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given