PURI-BBN INTERCITY (18416) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-BBN INTERCITY [18416] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PURI-BBN INTERCITY [18416] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)   Refresh

PURI-BBN INTERCITY [18416] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
DELANG [DEG] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
BAGHUAPAL [BGPL] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
TOMKA [TMKA] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
TANGIRIAPAL [TGRL] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
SAGADAPATA [SGDP] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
CHILIKIDARA [CLDR] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
NILAKANTHESWAR [NKW] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
SITABINJ [STBJ] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BASANTAPUR [BSTP] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
NARANPUR [NANR] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
GOALDIH [GADH] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
PORJANPUR [PRNR] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
NAYAGARH [NYG] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
JAROLI [JRLI] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
BANSPANI [BSPX] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
MURGAMAHADEV RD [MMVR] 14:12 14:12 Right Time
DEOJHAR [DJHR] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
BARABIL [BBN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given