Live Running Status of Train PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662

Advertisement

Does not start on Friday

Wed 1330 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI
Src
15:00
KUR
16:00
16:05
BBS
16:30
16:35
DNKL
17:40
17:42
TLHD
18:35
18:37
ANGL
19:00
19:02
SBPY
21:45
21:50
JSGR
22:30
22:35
RIG
23:40
23:42
BSP
01:50
02:05
PND
03:43
03:45
APR
04:30
04:32
SDL
05:23
05:25
KTES
08:00
08:05
JBP
09:05
09:10
NU
10:10
10:12
PPI
11:12
11:14
ET
12:55
13:15
HBD
13:43
13:45
HBJ
15:25
Dstn

FAQS

PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 covers 1330 kilometer to reach destination.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 arrives at destination at 15:25.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement