PUNJAB MAIL (12137) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNJAB MAIL [12137] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PUNJAB MAIL [12137] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

PUNJAB MAIL [12137] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 19:35 19:35 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 05:51 05:51 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
BANAPURA [BPF] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 00:41 00:41 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 01:04 01:04 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
BARETA [BRZ] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 01:51 01:51 Right Time
MANSA [MSZ] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
MAUR [MAUR] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 03:53 03:53 Right Time
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 04:08 04:08 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
FARIDKOT [FDK] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given