PUNE-SC SHATABDI (12025) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-SC SHATABDI [12025] for 18 January 2018.
PUNE-SC SHATABDI [12025] has Reached Destination (SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]) (11 mins before)   Refresh

PUNE-SC SHATABDI [12025] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 09:13 09:25 12 mins late
GULBARGA [GR] 10:42 11:02 20 mins late
WADI [WADI] 11:30 11:33 3 mins late
TANDUR [TDU] 12:20 12:28 8 mins late
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 12:55 13:02 7 mins late
BEGAMPET [BMT] 13:40 13:43 3 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 14:12