PUNE-DNR EXPRESS (12149) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-DNR EXPRESS [12149] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PUNE-DNR EXPRESS [12149] has Not Started from PUNE JN [PUNE] (On Time)   Refresh

PUNE-DNR EXPRESS [12149] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given