PUNE-NZB PASSENGER (51421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-NZB PASSENGER [51421] for 22 January 2018.
PUNE-NZB PASSENGER [51421] is CANCELLED between DAUND JN [DD] and NIZAMABAD [NZB]   Refresh

PUNE-NZB PASSENGER [51421] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
HADAPSAR [HDP] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
LONI [LONI] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
URULI [URI] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
YEVAT [YT] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
KHUTBAV [KTT] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KEDGAON [KDG] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
KADETHAN [KDTN] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
PATAS [PAA] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KASHTI [KSTH] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
BELVANDI [BWD] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
VISAPUR [VPR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
SAROLA [SRL] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
AKOLNER [AKR] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
VILAD [VL] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
VAMBORI [VBR] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
RAHURI [RRI] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
CHITALI [CIT] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 20:36 20:36 Right Time
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
YEOLA [YL] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
ANKAI [ANK] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
TARUR [TR] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
PARSODA [PSD] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
POTUL [POZ] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
DAULATABAD [DLB] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
KARMAD [KMV] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
BADNAPUR [BDU] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
JALNA [J] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
SARWARI [SVD] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
KODI [KODI] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
RANJANI [RNE] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
PARADGAON [PDG] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
USMANPUR [UPR] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
SATUNA [SCO] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
PERGAON [PG] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
PINGLI [PIZ] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
MIRKHAL [MQL] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
CHUDAWA [CRU] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
LIMBGAON [LBG] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
WANEGAON [WNG] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
PATHRAD [PARD] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MUGAT [MGC] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
SHELGAON [SLGH] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
BOLSA [BLSA] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
KARKHELI [KEK] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
SQE 09:23 09:23 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
NAVIPET [NVT] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 11:58