PNVL-NED EXP (17613) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNVL-NED EXP [17613] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PNVL-NED EXP [17613] has Not Started from PANVEL [PNVL] (On Time)   Refresh

PNVL-NED EXP [17613] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANVEL [PNVL] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
TALEGAON [TGN] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
USMANABAD [UMD] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
LATUR [LUR] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given