51401 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of pune-mmr-pass-51401 for 22 October.
Currently pune-mmr-pass-51401 has Reached Destination (MANMAD JN [MMR]) (35 mins late)
51401 Live Train Status information, 51401 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 00:30 00:55 25 mins late
HADAPSAR [HDP] 00:42 01:25 43 mins late
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 00:49 01:32 43 mins late
LONI [LONI] 00:57 01:37 40 mins late
URULI [URI] 01:10 01:47 37 mins late
YEVAT [YT] 01:23 01:58 35 mins late
KHUTBAV [KTT] 01:30 02:05 35 mins late
KEDGAON [KDG] 01:45 02:11 26 mins late
KADETHAN [KDTN] 01:51 02:17 26 mins late
PATAS [PAA] 02:00 02:21 21 mins late
DAUND JN [DD] 02:50 03:55 1 hr 5 mins late
KASHTI [KSTH] 03:05 04:18 1 hr 13 mins late
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 03:20 04:45 1 hr 25 mins late
BELVANDI [BWD] 03:45 05:03 1 hr 18 mins late
VISAPUR [VPR] 04:00 05:18 1 hr 18 mins late
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 04:10 05:28 1 hr 18 mins late
SAROLA [SRL] 04:25 05:42 1 hr 17 mins late
AKOLNER [AKR] 04:40 05:55 1 hr 15 mins late
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 05:10 06:23 1 hr 13 mins late
VILAD [VL] 05:30 07:00 1 hr 30 mins late
VAMBORI [VBR] 05:45 07:12 1 hr 27 mins late
RAHURI [RRI] 06:00 07:27 1 hr 27 mins late
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 06:06 07:33 1 hr 27 mins late
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 06:15 07:42 1 hr 27 mins late
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 06:22 07:49 1 hr 27 mins late
BELAPUR [BAP] 07:10 08:04 54 mins late
CHITALI [CIT] 07:25 08:24 59 mins late
PUNTAMBA [PB] 07:35 08:32 57 mins late
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 07:45 08:40 55 mins late
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 07:54 08:49 55 mins late
KOPARGAON [KPG] 08:25 08:54 29 mins late
YEOLA [YL] 08:40 09:04 24 mins late
ANKAI [ANK] 09:00 09:44 44 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Oct 2017 10:45
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.