PUNE-JBP SPL (01655) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-JBP SPL [01655] for 22 January 2018.
01655 does not start on Monday from source station PUNE   Refresh

PUNE-JBP SPL [01655] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 10:45 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 12:20 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 14:00 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 16:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 17:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 20:20 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 23:45 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 00:57 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:30 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 03:20 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 04:40 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 06:09 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: