15030 / PUNE-GKP-EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15030 / PUNE-GKP-EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-GKP-EXP [15030] for 25 May 2018.
15030 does not start on Fri from source PUNE JN [PUNE]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 10:45 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 14:00 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 16:00 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 17:25 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 20:00 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 23:45 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:25 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 04:00 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 04:30 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 06:45 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 08:55 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 10:20 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:30 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 13:53 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:05 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 17:05 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 17:31 RT
BASTI [BST] 18:23 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 18:48 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: