PUNE BSP SF EXP (12850) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE BSP SF EXP [12850] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PUNE BSP SF EXP [12850] has Not Started from PUNE JN [PUNE] (On Time)   Refresh

PUNE BSP SF EXP [12850] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 08:07 08:07 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given