PUI-ADI S/F EXP (12843) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUI-ADI S/F EXP [12843] for 21 January 2018.
12843 does not start on Sunday from source station PURI   Refresh

PUI-ADI S/F EXP [12843] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 17:30 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 17:49 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 18:40 Right Time
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 19:23 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 19:55 Right Time
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 20:10 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 20:38 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 21:05 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 22:20 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 23:13 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:35 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 01:22 Right Time
PVP 01:42 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 01:47 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 02:50 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 03:45 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 04:25 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 04:47 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 05:25 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 06:15 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 07:02 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 07:22 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 07:50 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 09:50 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 10:17 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 10:45 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 11:07 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 11:30 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 12:37 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 13:23 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:45 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 15:54 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 17:33 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 18:30 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 19:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 20:50 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 21:25 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 00:10 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:42 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 04:29 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:31 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:04 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:21 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: