Live Running Status of Train PTK-JMKR PASS - 52461

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATHANKOT - PTK
Src
17:15
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
17:32
17:34
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
17:42
17:43
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
17:56
17:58
TALARA - TLRA
18:18
18:20
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
18:31
18:32
BHARMAR - BRMR
18:45
18:46
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
19:03
19:05
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
19:28
19:30
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
19:56
19:57
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
20:05
20:07
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
20:17
20:18
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
20:24
20:25
GULER - GULR
20:48
20:50
LUNSU HALT - LNS
21:17
21:18
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
21:29
21:30
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
21:45
Dstn

FAQS

PTK-JMKR PASS - 52461 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JMKR PASS - 52461 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JMKR PASS - 52461 arrives at destination at 21:45.
PTK-JMKR PASS - 52461 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement