Live Running Status of Train PTK-JMKR - 52462

Advertisement

Daily 104 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
Src
04:35
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
04:42
04:43
LUNSU HALT - LNS
04:52
04:53
GULER - GULR
05:03
05:05
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
05:17
05:18
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
05:24
05:25
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
05:33
05:35
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
05:44
05:45
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
05:57
05:59
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
06:16
06:18
BHARMAR - BRMR
06:33
06:34
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
06:47
06:48
TALARA - TLRA
06:58
07:00
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
07:33
07:35
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
07:50
07:51
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
07:57
07:59
PATHANKOT - PTK
08:30
Dstn

FAQS

PTK-JMKR - 52462 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JMKR - 52462 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JMKR - 52462 arrives at destination at 08:30.
PTK-JMKR - 52462 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement