PTK-JMKR - 52462 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PTK-JMKR - 52462

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-JMKR [52462] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 04:45 RT
TRPL 04:54 RT
LNS 05:04 RT
GULER [GULR] 05:15 RT
NDBT 05:27 RT
BRHL 05:36 RT
NGRS 05:44 RT
MGRP 05:55 RT
HRDR 06:13 RT
JWLS 06:31 RT
BRMR 06:47 RT
BLDL 07:00 RT
TLRA 07:11 RT
NUPR 07:32 RT
KAWL 07:45 RT
DLSR 07:52 RT
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: