Live Running Status of train PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU/74910 | Spot Your Train PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU/74910

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74910] (Started on 22 June 2018) is Running and Departed from VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] (Delayed by 39 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 15:35 15:35 RT
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 15:47 16:13 26 mins late
SGRR 16:19 16:40 21 mins late
BLA 16:33 17:09 36 mins late
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 17:05 17:45 40 mins late
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 17:17 17:57 40 mins late
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] Departed 17:31 18:10 39 mins late
SAMBA [SMBX] 17:47 18:22 35 mins late
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 17:57 18:32 35 mins late
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 18:04 18:39 35 mins late
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 18:10 18:45 35 mins late
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 18:16 18:51 35 mins late
BUDHI [BDHY] 18:25 19:00 35 mins late
KATHUA [KTHU] 18:37 19:12 35 mins late
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 18:50 19:25 35 mins late
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 18:59 19:34 35 mins late
BHAROLI [BHRL] 19:08 19:43 35 mins late
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 18:11