Live Running Status of Train PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467

Advertisement

Daily 162 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATHANKOT - PTK
Src
12:50
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
13:07
13:09
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
13:17
13:18
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
13:31
13:33
TALARA - TLRA
14:03
14:05
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
14:16
14:17
BHARMAR - BRMR
14:30
14:31
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
14:44
14:46
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
15:03
15:05
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
15:19
15:20
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
15:28
15:30
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
15:40
15:41
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
15:47
15:48
GULER - GULR
15:58
16:00
LUNSU HALT - LNS
16:11
16:12
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
16:23
16:24
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
16:50
16:52
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
17:26
17:28
KANGRA - KGRA
17:48
17:50
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
18:15
18:16
SAMLOTI - SMLT
18:29
18:30
NAGROTA - NGRT
19:08
19:10
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
19:38
19:39
PAROR - PRAR
19:54
19:55
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP
20:02
20:03
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
20:16
20:18
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ
20:29
20:30
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
20:36
20:37
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL
20:48
20:49
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
21:10
Dstn

FAQS

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement