Live Running Status of Train PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282

Advertisement

Daily 142 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PALASA - PSA
Src
12:55
PUNDI - PUN
13:06
13:07
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
13:12
13:13
NAUPADA JN - NWP
13:20
13:21
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB
13:26
13:27
KOTABOMMALI - KBM
13:34
13:35
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM
13:41
13:42
TILARU - TIU
13:48
13:49
URLAM - ULM
13:57
13:58
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
14:10
14:15
DUSI - DUSI
14:20
14:21
PONDURU - PDU
14:29
14:30
SIGADAM - SGDM
14:38
14:39
BATUVA - BTVA
14:45
14:46
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP
14:53
14:54
GARIVIDI - GVI
15:00
15:01
NELLIMARIA - NML
15:11
15:12
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
15:35
Dstn

FAQS

PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 covers 142 kilometer to reach destination.
PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 arrives at destination at 15:35.
PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement