Live Running Status of Train PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531

Advertisement

Daily 203 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PALASA - PSA
Src
05:25
PUNDI - PUN
05:36
05:37
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
05:43
05:44
NAUPADA JN - NWP
05:52
05:53
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB
05:58
05:59
KOTABOMMALI - KBM
06:07
06:08
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM
06:15
06:16
TILARU - TIU
06:22
06:23
URLAM - ULM
06:32
06:33
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
06:45
06:50
DUSI - DUSI
06:56
06:57
PONDURU - PDU
07:06
07:07
SIGADAM - SGDM
07:16
07:17
BATUVA - BTVA
07:24
07:25
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP
07:34
07:35
GARIVIDI - GVI
07:41
07:42
NELLIMARIA - NML
07:53
07:54
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
08:20
08:25
KORUKONDA - KUK
08:35
08:36
ALAMANDA - ALM
08:42
08:43
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
08:51
08:52
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
09:01
09:02
PENDURTI - PDT
09:09
09:10
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
09:21
09:23
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
09:29
09:30
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 covers 203 kilometer to reach destination.
PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement