Live Running Status of Train PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427

Advertisement

Daily 115 Km Updated: 28 Jul 01:20:08 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PALASA - PSA
Src
03:00
PUNDI - PUN
03:11
03:13
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
03:19
03:20
NAUPADA JN - NWP
03:30
03:32
TEKKALI PH - TEK
03:42
03:43
PATAPATNAM - PHM
04:21
04:22
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH
04:33
04:35
KASHINAGAR - KNGR
05:12
05:13
GUNUPUR - GNPR
05:55
Dstn

FAQS

PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 arrives at destination at 05:55.
PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement