PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS (12866) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS [12866] for 23 January 2018.
12866 does not start on Tuesday from source station PRR   Refresh

PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS [12866] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURULIA JN [PRR] 14:40 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 15:05 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 15:30 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 16:22 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 16:55 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 17:17 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 17:37 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:20 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: