PRR HWH EXPRESS (12828) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRR HWH EXPRESS [12828] for 18 January 2018.
PRR HWH EXPRESS [12828] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (10 mins before)   Refresh

PRR HWH EXPRESS [12828] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURULIA JN [PRR] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 05:53 06:04 11 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 06:20 06:32 12 mins late
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 06:43 06:56 13 mins late
BANKURA [BQA] 07:02 07:15 13 mins late
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 07:13 07:27 14 mins late
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 07:28 07:39 11 mins late
GARHBETA [GBA] 07:49 07:59 10 mins late
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 08:00 08:09 9 mins late
SALBONI [SLB] 08:10 08:18 8 mins late
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 08:52 08:52 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 11:10