57553/PRLI-ADB PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57553/PRLI-ADB PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRLI-ADB PASS [57553] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train PRLIADB PASS 57553

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 04:30 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 04:40 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 04:45 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 05:00 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 05:20 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 05:25 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 05:30 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 05:55 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 06:05 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 06:15 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 07:00 RT
CHUDAWA [CRU] 07:15 RT
LIMBGAON [LBG] 07:25 RT
WANEGAON [WNG] 07:32 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 07:45 RT
MTDI 08:00 RT
PATHRAD [PARD] 08:10 RT
MUGAT [MGC] 08:20 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 08:40 RT
JMBL 08:48 RT
BMBE 08:52 RT
BHOKAR [BOKR] 09:01 RT
TBU 09:10 RT
DVN 09:15 RT
HDGR 09:30 RT
PRWA 09:36 RT
JLG 09:41 RT
KDBR 09:47 RT
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 10:01 RT
JXN 10:09 RT
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 10:26 RT
MHMB 10:33 RT
DHNR 10:45 RT
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 11:01 RT
MDPJ 11:07 RT
KINWAT [KNVT] 11:21 RT
ABX 11:30 RT
KSAE 12:00 RT
TLMG 12:07 RT
UMM 12:15 RT
ADILABAD [ADB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: