PRG -BE PASS. EXP. (14307) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRG -BE PASS. EXP. [14307] for 20 January 2018.
PRG -BE PASS. EXP. [14307] is CANCELLED between PRAYAG [PRG] and BAREILLY [BE]   Refresh

PRG -BE PASS. EXP. [14307] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
SIWAITH [SWE] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
ANTU [ANTU] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
MISRAULI [MFL] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 01:19 01:19 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
BANI [BANI] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 01:54 01:54 Right Time
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
RUPAMAU [RUM] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 03:17 03:17 Right Time
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 04:16 04:16 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 04:36 04:36 Right Time
NIGOHAN [NHN] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
KANKAHA [KKAH] 04:54 04:54 Right Time
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
BHAW 06:04 06:04 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
BILPUR [BLPU] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 25 Dec 2017 7:27