Live Running Status of Train PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413

Advertisement

Daily 173 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PARADEEP - PRDP
Src
18:00
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA
18:10
18:11
RAHAMA - RHMA
18:21
18:22
GORAKHNATH - GRKN
18:34
18:35
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC
18:46
18:47
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP
18:58
18:59
CUTTACK - CTC
19:25
19:45
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
20:25
20:30
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
20:50
21:00
KANAS ROAD - KASR
21:05
21:06
DELANG - DEG
21:17
21:18
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
21:27
21:28
PURI - PURI
22:30
Dstn

FAQS

PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 arrives at destination at 22:30.
PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement