PRDP-PURI INTERCITY (18413) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRDP-PURI INTERCITY [18413] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PRDP-PURI INTERCITY [18413] has Not Started from PARADIP [PRDP] (On Time)   Refresh

PRDP-PURI INTERCITY [18413] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PARADIP [PRDP] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BADABANDHA [BDBA] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
RAHAMA [RHMA] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
GORAKHNATH [GRKN] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
KANDARPUR [KDRP] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
DELANG [DEG] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given