Live Running Status of Train PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436

Advertisement

Daily 83 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PARADEEP - PRDP
Src
14:00
BAGADIA - BGDI
14:08
14:09
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA
14:18
14:19
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND - GNJB
14:27
14:28
RAHAMA - RHMA
14:40
14:41
NIMKANA - NIN
14:48
14:49
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD - JSRD
14:56
14:57
GORAKHNATH - GRKN
15:07
15:08
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR - BNHR
15:17
15:18
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC
15:30
15:31
BADAKHANDITA - BDKT
15:41
15:42
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP
15:54
15:55
MATTAGAJPUR - MTND
16:03
16:04
CUTTACK - CTC
16:35
Dstn

FAQS

PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 arrives at destination at 16:35.
PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement