Live Running Status of Train PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PYGS | Src |
00:25
|
|
|
PRAYAG - PRG |
00:45
|
00:50
|
|
|
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM |
01:07
|
01:08
|
|
|
SARAI GOPAL - SPGL |
01:18
|
01:19
|
|
|
ATRAMPUR - ARP |
01:28
|
01:29
|
|
|
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC |
01:38
|
01:39
|
|
|
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO |
01:48
|
01:49
|
|
|
BHADRI - BHDR |
01:58
|
01:59
|
|
|
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM |
02:10
|
02:11
|
|
|
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR |
02:24
|
02:25
|
|
|
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN |
02:35
|
02:36
|
|
|
ARKHA - ARKA |
02:48
|
02:49
|
|
|
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR |
02:55
|
02:56
|
|
|
RAMACHANDRAPUR - RCP |
03:10
|
03:11
|
|
|
LACHHMANPUR - LMN |
03:19
|
03:20
|
|
|
DARYAPUR - DYP |
03:39
|
03:40
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
04:00
|
04:10
|
|
|
GANGAGANJ - GANG |
04:22
|
04:23
|
|
|
HARCHANDPUR - HCP |
04:31
|
04:32
|
|
|
KUNEANGANJ - KVG |
04:40
|
04:41
|
|
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN |
04:51
|
04:52
|
|
|
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR |
05:00
|
05:01
|
|
|
NIGOHAN - NHN |
05:07
|
05:08
|
|
|
KANKAHA - KKAH |
05:17
|
05:18
|
|
|
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ |
05:28
|
05:29
|
|
|
UTRAHTIA - UTR |
06:53
|
06:54
|
|
|
BLOCKHUT A - BHAW |
07:04
|
07:05
|
|
|
DILKUSHA CABIN - LBH |
07:16
|
07:17
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
07:30
|
08:20
|
|
|
ALAMNAGAR - AMG |
08:38
|
08:39
|
|
|
KAKORI - KKJ |
08:48
|
08:49
|
|
|
MALIHABAD - MLD |
08:58
|
09:00
|
|
|
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
RAHIMABAD - RBD |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
SANDILA - SAN |
09:30
|
09:32
|
|
|
UMAR TALI - UTA |
09:41
|
09:42
|
|
|
DALELNAGAR - DLQ |
09:50
|
09:51
|
|
|
BALAMU JN - BLM |
10:00
|
10:02
|
|
|
BAGHAULI - BGH |
10:12
|
10:14
|
|
|
MASIT - MST |
10:24
|
10:25
|
|
|
KARNA - KAR |
10:34
|
10:35
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
10:42
|
10:47
|
|
|
KAURHA - KUF |
11:01
|
11:02
|
|
|
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG |
11:11
|
11:13
|
|
|
TODARPUR - TDP |
11:23
|
11:25
|
|
|
SHARMA - SHRM |
11:31
|
11:32
|
|
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI |
11:42
|
11:44
|
|
|
ALGAWAN - AIG |
11:56
|
11:57
|
|
|
KAHILIYA - KH |
12:08
|
12:09
|
|
|
PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL - PRPM |
12:15
|
12:16
|
|
|
ROZA JN - ROZA |
12:26
|
12:28
|
|
|
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK |
12:38
|
12:39
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
12:45
|
12:50
|
|
|
BANTHRA - BTRA |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
BAHADURPUR H - BHDH |
13:06
|
13:07
|
|
|
TILHAR - TLH |
13:13
|
13:15
|
|
|
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK |
13:25
|
13:27
|
|
|
BILPUR - BLPU |
13:36
|
13:38
|
|
|
TISUA - TSA |
13:48
|
13:49
|
|
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR |
13:58
|
14:00
|
|
|
RASURIYA - RYS |
14:11
|
14:12
|
|
|
BAREILLY CANTT - BRYC |
14:22
|
14:23
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
15:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 arrives at destination at 15:00.
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 departs from source at 00:25.